With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

Pachycereus pecten-aboriginum, Cawé

from 1,80 EUR
6 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Quantity


Products description

Botanical name: Pachycereus pecten-aboriginum
Synonym: Cereus pecten-aboriginum, Pachycereus tehuantepecanus
Common name: Cawé, Wichowaka, Hairbrush, Indian comb
Family: Cactaceae
Native to: Mexico

Active Constituents: carnegine, heliamine, ispsalsoline, salsoline, salsolidine, 4-hydroxy-3-methoxyphenethylamine

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

Product 9 of 15 in this category