With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

Catuaba tincture

11,98 EUR
6 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs


Products description

Catuaba bark tincture 1:5, 70% Vol. Alcohol 50ml

Name: Catuaba
Latin name: Erythroxylum catuaba
Common name: Cataguá, tatuaba, pau de reposta, caramuru, piratançara, angelim rosa, catiguá
Parts used: Cut bark

Suggested Dosage and Use: 2-4 ml in water or juice 2-3 times daily.

Product 10 of 58 in this category