With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

Dream herb tincture

15,79 EUR
6 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs


Products description

Dream herb herbal tincture 1:5, 50% Vol. Alcohol 50ml

Name: Dream herb
Latin name: Calea zacatechichi
Common name: Bitter grass, Yerba amarga
Parts used: Herb

Product 17 of 58 in this category