With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

Usnea barbata herbal tincture

10,81 EUR
6 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs


Products description

Usnea barbata herbal tincture 1:5, 50% Vol. Alcohol 50ml

Name: Beard lichen
Latin name: Usnea barbata
Common name: Beard moss, Treemoss
Parts used: Herb

Suggested Dosage and Use: 3-4 ml in water or juice 3 times daily.

Product 54 of 58 in this category