With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

California poppy herbal tincture

11,12 EUR
9 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs


Products description

California poppy herbal tincture 1:5, 50% Vol. Alcohol 50ml

Name: California poppy
Latin name: Eschscholzia californica
Common name: Yellow poppy
Parts used: Herb

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

Product 5 of 58 in this category