With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

Colanut tincture

11,98 EUR
6 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs


Products description

Colanut tincture 1:5, 70% Vol. Alcohol 50ml

Name: Colanut
Latin name: Cola vera, Cola nitida
Common name: Kola nut
Parts used: Nuts, Seeds

Suggested Dosage and Use: 1-4 ml in water or juice 3 times daily.

Contraindications: Do not take whilst pregnant or nursing. Not recommended for diabetics, insomniacs, hypertension, and heart disease. Not recommended for long term use!

Product 13 of 58 in this category