With the usage of our shop you agree the usage of cookies.  More information
I, accept

Muira puama lignum tincture

13,57 EUR
6 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs


Products description

Muira puama lignum tincture 1:5, 70% Vol. Alcohol 50ml

Name: Muira puama
Latin name: Liriosma ovata
Common name: Muirapuama, Potency wood
Parts used: Wood

Suggested Dosage and Use: 2-4 ml in water or juice 2 times daily or as needed.

Product 33 of 58 in this category